GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 

10 Gigabit Transceiver GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, low power (1,5W), Main features of the Cisco XFP Module include XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF,XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF.Transceiver GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit,GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver , Computers/Tablets & Networking, Computer Components & Parts, Interface/Add-On Cards, Network Cards.




GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver  783741927842. XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W). Main features of the Cisco XFP Module include XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF.. Condition:: Seller refurbished: An item that has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party not approved by the manufacturer. This means the item has been inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See the seller’s listing for full details. See all condition definitions : MPN: : XFP-10GLR-OC192SR , Brand: : Cisco: UPC: : Does not apply ,

GENUINE  Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 
GENUINE  Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 
GENUINE  Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 

1Clk Windows 10 8 7 Vista XP Install THE INCREDIBLE MACHINE 2 v3.0. Baby Trend Snap N Go EX Universal Infant Car Seat Carrier, New Black AC Power 3 Pin 18 AWG Cable for Vizio VU37L VX37L VU42LF VW42L TV 6 ft. iHome Flexible Power Strip 2 USB Ports For Home and Office Use Fireproof Smart, SSK USB2.0 CompactFlash Type I Type II Compact Flash memory CF card reader. 4LJ TK PN 9W2854-131 FW 3.02 ST3200822AS Seagate 200GB SATA 3.5 Hard Drive, Samsung 8GB DDR3 2RX4 1333MHz PC3L-10600R 240-Pin ECC REG Registered dimm ram, 10/50PCS Transistor Date Code 12 TO-220 E13007-2 Amp Output IC HIGH QUALITY, 2nd HDD SSD Hard Drive Caddy Adapter for Dell Inspiron 15R 5537 5521 DV-8A5HH, HP Pavillion 15-BA 15-BA018WM Bottom Case Genuine.256MB PC100 DIMM SDRAM 168 pin Non ECC SPD Intel ASUS ABIT Tyan Desktop Memory. 10PCS 900M-T-I 936 Replace Pencil Soldering Solder Iron Tip New. New Lenovo IdeaPad Flex15 G500S G505S S500 S510 S510P Z510 US Keyboard Backlit. hp592 D962C 2950 interposer Adapter SATA HDD TRAY CADDY DELL MD1000 1950 MD3000, 120mm PC Computer Fan Cooling Dustproof Dust Filter Aluminum Mesh Grill Guard, HP Color LaserJet Parts & Diagrams CP3525 Series Printer Service Repair Manua, High Performance BMG Extruder Cloned Btech Bowden Extruder Dual Drive Black 2019. Multipack 118BK CMY Compatible Toner Cartridge For Canon ImageClass MF8350Cdn. HDMI Adapter For HDTV PC Mac Air iMac Lenovo Video Full 1080p MDP to DVI VGA.

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver 
low power (1,5W), Main features of the Cisco XFP Module include XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF,XFP-10GLR-OC192SR - Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF.